active 4 months ago

Personal information

First name

Weston

Last name

Hale

Sex

Male

Year born

1989

Country

United States

City

Missoula

About me

Biography

I’m a Montanan, born and raised. I’m a trained microbiologist, entrepreneur, and writer. I have been playing video games for 23 years and they’ve had a profound impact on my life.

Favourite games

Ocarina of Time, Super Mario 64, FFVI – X, Resident Evil 1-4, Xenoblade, Bayonetta 1&2

Hobbies

Video Games, Anime, Reading, Shooting

Main information

Nickname

Wes Hale

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.