active 15 hours, 52 minutes ago

Personal information

First name

Shayna

Last name

Josi

Sex

Female

Year born

1992

Country

South Africa

City

Johannesburg

About me

Biography

Shayna is an avid gamer whose interests spill over into anime, movies and books. A film graduate from sunny South Africa, her passion is connecting with other people who share the same interests as her.

Favourite games

Dragon Age, Skyrim, Knights of the Old Republic, The Last of Us, Journey, Tomb Raider, Assassin's Creed

Hobbies

Gaming, writing, drawing, piano

Main information

Nickname

Shayna Josi

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.