active 20 hours, 50 minutes ago

Personal information

First name

NOEL

Last name

MCDAVID

Sex

Female

Year born

1995

Country

United States

About me

Biography

I’m an Eastern Kentucky retro gamer. I love nature, so my favorite thing about video games is that they can bring nature to me when the weather in the real world isn’t up to par.

Favourite games

Spyro the Dragon Trilogy; Zelda: Ocarina of Time; Zelda: Twiligiht Princess; Spider-Man; Uncharted Series; Stardew Valley; Crash Bandicoot; Croc; Mario Galaxy; Zelda: Breath of the Wild; Zelda: Wind Waker; Midnight Club; Need for Speed; GTA 5; Mario Kart; Crash Team Racing

Hobbies

Playing guitar, writing, hiking, and very unprofessionally speedrunning Spyro the Dragon.

Main information

Nickname

Noel McDavid

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.