active 1 day, 9 hours ago

Personal information

First name

Luan

Last name

Erasmus

Sex

Male

Year born

1986

Country

South Africa

City

Pretoria

About me

Favourite games

Sid Meier's Civilization, Command and Conquer: Red Alert, Super Mario Bros 2, Borderlands 2, Two Point Hospital

Hobbies

Gaming, surfing, parenting

Main information

Nickname

Luan Erasmus

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.