active 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Personal information

First name

Kyle

Last name

Flory

Sex

Male

Year born

1987

Country

USA

City

Hemet, CA

About me

Biography

Kyle is a lifelong gamer and writer who studied English at Cal State San Bernardino. He plays games on all platforms, but primarily resides in the PlayStation ecosystem. He is particularly fond of the Metal Gear Solid franchise, and his favorite developer is Blizzard.

Main information

Nickname

Kyle Flory

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.