@joseph-ocasio

active 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Personal information

First name

Joseph

Last name

Ocasio

Sex

Male

Year born

1992

Country

United States

About me

Biography

Writer, Reviewer, liker of nerd stuff and all around decent guy.

Favourite games

Mass Effect 2, Uncharted 3, Last of Us, Batman: Arkham City, Spider-Man, Zelda: Twilight Princess, Spider-Man, God of War 3, GTA V

Hobbies

Binging on Netflix and Amazon, Working Out,

Main information

Nickname

Joseph Ocasio

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.