active 1 day ago

Personal information

First name

Jessica

Last name

Boswell

Sex

Female

Year born

1995

Country

United Kingdom

City

Newport, Isle of Wight

About me

Biography

I’m a sci-fi/fantasy writer with a love for games

Favourite games

Borderlands, Subnautica, Subnautica: Below Zero, Sims 3, Overwatch

Hobbies

Fiction writing, games, reading

Main information

Nickname

Jessica Boswell

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.