active 4 months, 1 week ago

Personal information

First name

Jerome

Last name

Rooy

Sex

Male

Year born

2000

Country

South Africa

City

Johannesburg

About me

Biography

Blogger and gaming journalist. Outsider Millennial and intellectual.

INTJ.

Hobbies

Writing, reading, and drawing,

Main information

Nickname

Jerome J. J. Rooy

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.