@isaac-donnelly

active 1 week, 3 days ago

Personal information

First name

Isaac

Last name

Donnelly

Sex

Male

Year born

2003

Country

United States of America

City

Washington state

About me

Biography

I am a nerdy photographer and games journalist, PS1 games are my favorite subject in most cases because of the amount of weird stuff released for the system. I’m a big fan of Emulation as well.

Favourite games

Payday 2, Borderlands 2, Persona 3 Portable/FES, Persona 5, Final Fantasy 9, Persona 2 IS&EP, super metroid, Dark souls, Dark souls 3, Bloodborne, Resident evil 2 (Remake), and Pepsiman

Hobbies

Warhammer, Gundam models, MTG, Gaming, Writing, emulation, photography, and reading

Main information

Nickname

Isaac Joseph Donnelly

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.