active 5 hours, 5 minutes ago

Personal information

First name

Dakota

Last name

Gordon

Sex

Male

Year born

1993

Country

United States

City

Nowhere

About me

Biography

Just a guy who likes to play and dissect games.

Favourite games

Many First-Party Nintendo titles, Katawa Shoujo, Custom Robo, A Robot Named Fight!

Hobbies

Video Games, Film, Anime/Manga, Football

Main information

Nickname

Dakota Gordon

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.