active 8 hours, 30 minutes ago

Personal information

First name

Charles

Last name

Oakley

Sex

Male

Year born

1997

Country

United Kingdom

City

London

About me

Biography

Passionate gamer channeling my passion through my writing on video games and on the industry as a whole.

Favourite games

The Witcher 3, Red Dead Redemption, Uncharted, Gears of War, Halo, God of War

Hobbies

Football

Main information

Nickname

Charles Oakley

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.