active 17 hours, 49 minutes ago

Personal information

First name

Andrew

Last name

Calise

Sex

Male

Year born

1997

About me

Biography

Some of my most cherished memories revolve around the act of playing video-games. They have on, several instances, brought me closer to my family and friends (and hopefully vice-versa). I love to talk about them and now I have an official chance to do so. I primarily play on PC and generally try anything that peaks my interest. If a game manages to incorporate history/historical elements, I am all over it.

Main information

Nickname

Drew Calise

Lost Password

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.